#FederalB

TORNEO FEDERAL "B"
TEMPORADA 2017


Ascendidos al Torneo Federal "A" 2018/2019=>
                                                                    _
                                                                    _
                                                                    _
                                                                    _

 - Región Litoral Norte -
_Club Atlético Resistencia Central (Resistencia, Chaco)
_Club Atlético Villa Alvear (Resistencia, Chaco)
_Club Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas, Chaco)
_Club Social y Deportivo Fontana (Fontana, Chaco)
_Ferroviario Corrientes FC (Corrientes)
_Club Atlético Central Goya (Goya, Corrientes)
_Huracán Football Club (Goya, Corrientes)
_Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones (Mercedes, Corrientes)
_Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga (Paso de los Libres, Corrientes)
_Club Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo, Misiones)



Fixture - Etapa Clasificatoria:

->1° fecha:
Sáb 8/Jul → COMUNICACIONES 2 (José Vallejos 3'pt.; Pablo Maciel 4'pt.) - ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 0
Sáb 8/Jul → VILLA ALVEAR 2 (Juan Domínguez 18'pt. y 40'pt.) - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 1 (Horacio Correa 41'st.)
Sáb 8/Jul → RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 1 (Diego Echeverri 38'pt.) - DEPORTIVO FONTANA 1 (Guillermo Barreto 21'pt.)
Sáb 8/Jul → SOCIAL MADARIAGA 0 - FERROVIARIO 1 (Diego Ríos 17'pt.)
Dom 9/Jul → HURACÁN GOYA 2 (Raúl Benítez 2'st. y 16'st.) - CENTRAL GOYA 2 (Maximiliano Gauna 37'st. y 45'st.)

->2° fecha:
Sáb 15/Jul → FERROVIARIO 1 (Esteban Valenzuela 39'st.) - ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 1 (José Silva 14'pt.) 
Dom 16/Jul → RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 1 (Luis Gómez 18'st.) - COMUNICACIONES 1 (Fabio Maciel 32'st.)
Dom 16/Jul → DEPORTIVO FONTANA 0 - VILLA ALVEAR 0
Dom 16/Jul → DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 2 (Gustavo Carballo 22'pt.; Cristian Tabaqui 10'st.) - HURACÁN GOYA 1 (Sebastián Falcone 11'pt.)
Dom 16/Jul → CENTRAL GOYA 0 - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 1 (Alberto García 34'pt.)

->3° fecha:

Sáb 22/Jul → VILLA ALVEAR 0 - RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 1 (Pablo Ríos 1'st.)
Sáb 22/Jul → SOCIAL MADARIAGA 2 (Cristian Cancina 16'pt.; Carlos García 42'pt.) - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 0
Sáb 22/Jul → HURACÁN GOYA 0 - DEPORTIVO FONTANA 0
Dom 23/Jul → ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 0 - CENTRAL GOYA 1 (Pedro Machuca 35'st.)
Dom 23/Jul → COMUNICACIONES 2 (César Martínez 3'st.; Arturo Ortíz 10'st.) - FERROVIARIO 1 (Damián Cabral 48'st.)

->4° fecha:

Sáb 29/Jul → RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 1 (Alfredo Torales 18'pt.) - HURACÁN GOYA 1 (Marcos Mosqueira 40'st.)
Sáb 29/Jul → DEPORTIVO FONTANA 0 - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 2 (Carlos GArcía 8'st. y 46'st.)
Dom 30/Jul → VILLA ALVEAR 0 - COMUNICACIONES 0
Dom 30/Jul → DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 2 (Gustavo Carballo 18'pt.; Carlos Besga 23'st.) - ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 3 (Sebastián Ortega 25'pt. y 8'st.; José Silva 48'st.)
Dom 30/Jul → CENTRAL GOYA 1 (Emanuel Cáceres 18'pt.) - FERROVIARIO 3 (Diego Ríos 13'pt.; Carlos Mansilla 43'st. y 46'st.)

->5° fecha:

Dom 6/Jul → COMUNICACIONES 1 (Cristian Acevedo 47'pt.) - CENTRAL GOYA 0
Dom 6/Jul → FERROVIARIO 2 (Abues en contra 34'st.; Ríos 45'st.) - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 2 (Gol; Gustavo Carballo 15'st.)
Dom 6/Jul → ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 2 (Sebastián Rotolli 45'pt.; Juan Rodríguez 42'st.) - DEPORTIVO FONTANA 2 (Berreto 47'pt.; Andrés Molina 13'st.)
Dom 6/Jul → SOCIAL MADARIAGA 1 (Pont 42'st.) - RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 2 (Luis Gómez 24'pt. y 12'st.)
Dom 6/Jul → HURACÁN GOYA 2 (Sergio Cortes en contra 1'st.; Rodrigo Rivero 42'st.) - VILLA ALVEAR 1 (Mauro Estepa 15'pt.)

->6° fecha:
Sáb 19/Ago → RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 0 - ATL. HURACÁN 0
Sáb 19/Ago → DEPORTIVO FONTANA 1 (Nicolás Marangoni 49'st.) - FERROVIARIO 1 (Ernesto Retamozo 45'pt.)
Dom 20/Ago → VILLA ALVEAR 0 - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 0
Dom 20/Ago → DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 0 - CENTRAL GOYA 1 (Jesús Pezoa 35'pt.)
Dom 20/Ago → HURACÁN GOYA 1 (Iván Rivero 10'pt.) - COMUNICACIONES 2 (Fabio Maciel 19'pt.; Cristian Acevedo 1'st.)

->7° fecha:

Dom 27/Ago → FERROVIARIO 2 (Martín Kuchak 40'pt.; Facundo Escalante 35'st.) - RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 2 (Luis Gómez 42'pt.; Diego Echeverri 11'st.)
Dom 27/Ago → ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 2 (Pablo Holc 17pt.; Lucas Vargas 30'pt.) - VILLA ALVEAR 0
Dom 27/Ago → SOCIAL MADARIAGA 2 (Germán Gamarra 16'pt.; Carlos Leiva 1'st.) - HURACÁN GOYA 0
Dom 27/Ago → COMUNICACIONES 2 (César Martínez 43'pt.; Daniel Fernández 45'st.) - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 1 (Gustavo Carballo 16'pt.)
Dom 27/Ago → CENTRAL GOYA 1 (José Sánchez en contra 35'pt.) - DEPORTIVO FONTANA 3 (Eric Villalva 2'pt., 11'pt. y 43'st.)


->8° fecha:

Sáb 2/Sep → VILLA ALVEAR 3 (Sebastián Bogado 2'pt. y 20'st.; Joel Vargas 22'st.) - FERROVIARIO 0
Sáb 2/Sep → RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 1 (Luis Gómez 25'st.) - CENTRAL GOYA 3 (Emanuel Cáceres 14'pt.; Leonardo Sosa 41'st. y 47'st.)
Sáb 2/Sep → DEPORTIVO FONTANA 0 - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 0
Dom 3/Sep → SOCIAL MADARIAGA 1 (José Fernández 11'pt.) - COMUNICACIONES 0
Dom 3/Sep → HURACÁN GOYA 4 (Raúl Benítez 40'pt.; Rodrigo Mosquera 9'st.; Juan Lazzaneo 22'st.; Ángel Maidana en contra 45'st.) - ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 1 (Darío Borgman 28'st.)


->9° fecha:

Sáb 9/Sep → DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 1 (Gustaco Carballo 22'st.)RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 1 (Santiago Gómez 23'pt.)
Sáb 9/Sep → COMUNICACIONES 5 (Claudio Vargas 12'pt.; Daniel Fernández 45'pt. y 32'st.; José Vallejos 40'st.; Lisandro Ojeda 46'st.) - DEPORTIVO FONTANA 2 (Guillermo Barreto 7'pt.; Sergio Urbina 10'st.)
Dom 10/Sep → ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 1 (Leonardo Ortega 19'st.) - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 2 (Ariel Andrusyzsyn 14'pt. y 37'pt.)
Dom 10/Sep → FERROVIARIO 2 (Carlos Mansilla 25'pt; Joel Badero 10'st.)HURACÁN GOYA 2 (Rodrigo Mosqueira 15'pt.; Juan Lanzaneo 48'st.)
Dom 10/Sep → CENTRAL GOYA 1 (Emmanuel Sirimarcos 6'pt.) - VILLA ALVEAR 1 (Mauro Estepa 27'st.)

->10° fecha:

Sáb 16/Sep → DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 2 (Sergio Cortés 36'pt.; Andrés Maciel 45'st.) - VILLA ALVEAR 0
Sáb 16/Sep → DEPORTIVO FONTANA 2 (Fernando González 13'pt.; Gustavo Ojeda 19'st.) - RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 2 (Luis Gómez 31'pt.; Facundo Escobar 29'st.)
Sáb 16/Sep → FERROVIARIO 4 (Martín Kuchack 5'pt. y 40'st.; Facundo Escalante 39'pt.; Diego Ríos 21'st.) - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 2 (Sergio Cerrudo 44'pt.; José Fernández 29'st.)
Dom 17/Sep → ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 1 (Sebastián Ortega 26'st.) - COMUNICACIONES 1 (César Martínez 33'st.)
Dom 17/Sep → CENTRAL GOYA 0 - HURACÁN GOYA 0

->11° fecha:

Sáb 23/Sep 16.00 COMUNICACIONES - RESISTENCIA CENTRAL
Dom 24/Sep 16.00 VILLA ALVEAR - DEPORTIVO FONTANA
Dom 24/Sep 16.00 HURACÁN GOYA - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS
Dom 24/Sep 16.00 SOCIAL MADARIAGA - CENTRAL GOYA
Dom 24/Sep 16.00 ATLÉTICO HURACÁN - FERROVIARIO

->12° fecha:
Dom 1/Oct FERROVIARIO - COMUNICACIONES 
Dom 1/Oct CENTRAL GOYA - ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 
Dom 1/Oct DEFENSORES DE VILELAS - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
Dom 1/Oct DEPORTIVO FONTANA - HURACÁN GOYA 
Dom 1/Oct RESISTENCIA CENTRAL - VILLA ALVEAR 

->13° fecha:
Dom 8/Oct COMUNICACIONES - VILLA ALVEAR 
Dom 8/Oct HURACÁN GOYA - RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 
Dom 8/Oct SOCIAL MADARIAGA - DEPORTIVO FONTANA 
Dom 8/Oct ATLÉTICO HURACÁN - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 
Dom 8/Oct FERROVIARIO - CENTRAL GOYA 

->14° fecha:
Dom 15/Oct CENTRAL GOYA - COMUNICACIONES 
Dom 15/Oct DEFENSORES DE VILELAS - FERROVIARIO 
Dom 15/Oct DEPORTIVO FONTANA - ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 
Dom 15/Oct RESISTENCIA CENTRAL - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
Dom 15/Oct VILLA ALVEAR - HURACÁN GOYA 

->15° fecha:
Dom 29/Oct COMUNICACIONES - HURACÁN GOYA 
Dom 29/Oct SOCIAL MADARIAGA - VILLA ALVEAR 
Dom 29/Oct ATLÉTICO HURACÁN - RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 
Dom 29/Oct FERROVIARIO - DEPORTIVO FONTANA 
Dom 29/Oct CENTRAL GOYA - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 

->16° fecha:
Dom 5/Nov DEFENSORES DE VILELAS - COMUNICACIONES 
Dom 5/Nov DEPORTIVO FONTANA - CENTRAL GOYA 
Dom 5/Nov RESISTENCIA CENTRAL - FERROVIARIO 
Dom 5/Nov VILLA ALVEAR - ATLÉTICO HURACÁN 
Dom 5/Nov HURACÁN GOYA - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 

->17° fecha:
Dom 12/Nov COMUNICACIONES - SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
Dom 12/Nov ATLÉTICO HURACÁN - HURACÁN GOYA 
Dom 12/Nov FERROVIARIO - VILLA ALVEAR 
Dom 12/Nov CENTRAL GOYA - RESISTENCIA CENTRAL 
Dom 12/Nov DEFENSORES DE VILELAS - DEPORTIVO FONTANA 

->18° fecha:
Dom 19/Nov DEPORTIVO FONTANA - COMUNICACIONES 
Dom 19/Nov RESISTENCIA CENTRAL - DEFENSORES DE VILELAS 
Dom 19/Nov VILLA ALVEAR - CENTRAL GOYA 
Dom 19/Nov HURACÁN GOYA - FERROVIARIO 
Dom 19/Nov SOCIAL MADARIAGA - ATLÉTICO HURACÁN